Winkans
| 1 | 38.70% | |
| 2 | 19.26% | |
| 3 | 13.18% | |
| 4 | 7.47% | |
| 5 | 4.42% | |
| 6 | 2.09% | |
| 7 | 1.93% | |
| 8 | 1.30% | |
| 9 | 0.76% | |
| 10 | 0.58% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 38.70% | |
| 2 | 19.26% | |
| 3 | 13.18% | |
| 4 | 7.47% | |
| 5 | 4.42% | |
| 6 | 2.09% | |
| 7 | 1.93% | |
| 8 | 1.30% | |
| 9 | 0.76% | |
| 10 | 0.58% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.