Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Port d'Pollença (Mirador D'es Colomer)
Naam: |
|
Start: | 28 januari 2023 |
Categorie: | 1.1 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 160.9 kilometer |
Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Port d'Pollença (Mirador D'es Colomer)
Andratx - Coll de la Creueta (160.9km)
1 |
|
Kobe GOOSSENS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:07:00" |
2 |
|
Pelayo SANCHEZ MAYO | BURGOS-BH | 4:07:39" |
3 |
|
Lennert VAN EETVELT | LOTTO DSTNY | 4:07:40" |
4 |
|
Alessio MARTINELLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:07:40" |
5 |
|
Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4:07:40" |
6 |
|
Fernando BARCELO ARAGON | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:07:44" |
7 |
|
Patrick KONRAD | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:07:44" |
8 |
|
Louis BARRÉ | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4:07:48" |
9 |
|
Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:07:50" |
10 |
|
Emanuel BUCHMANN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:07:53" |
11 |
|
Frederik WANDAHL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:07:55" |
12 |
|
Diego ULISSI | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4:07:55" |
13 |
|
Rui COSTA | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:07:55" |
14 |
|
Hugh John CARTHY | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:07:55" |
15 |
|
Cian UIJTDEBROEKS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:07:55" |
16 |
|
Guillaume MARTIN GUYONNET | COFIDIS | 4:08:02" |
17 |
|
Lennard KÄMNA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:08:02" |
18 |
|
Julian ALAPHILIPPE | 4:08:05" | |
19 |
|
Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4:08:14" |
20 |
|
Fausto MASNADA | 4:08:14" | |
21 |
|
João ALMEIDA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4:08:14" |
22 |
|
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:08:16" |
23 |
|
Warren BARGUIL | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4:08:29" |
24 |
|
Joan BOU COMPANY | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:08:32" |
25 |
|
Louis VERVAEKE | 4:08:38" | |
26 |
|
José HERRADA | COFIDIS | 4:08:40" |
27 |
|
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA | LOTTO DSTNY | 4:08:48" |
28 |
|
Mikkel BJERG | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4:08:51" |
29 |
|
Sergio Roman MARTIN GALAN | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:09:14" |
30 |
|
Michel RIES | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4:09:26" |
31 |
|
Alex TOLIO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:09:37" |
32 |
|
Anton PALZER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:09:49" |
33 |
|
Jorge ARCAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:11:19" |
34 |
|
Alex ARANBURU DEBA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:11:19" |
35 |
|
Ilan VAN WILDER | 4:12:30" | |
36 |
|
Mauri VANSEVENANT | 4:12:54" | |
37 |
|
Mathijs PAASSCHENS | LOTTO DSTNY | 4:19:15" |
38 |
|
Igor ARRIETA LIZARRAGA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4:21:15" |
39 |
|
Ibon RUIZ SEDANO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4:21:15" |
40 |
|
Ivan GARCIA CORTINA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:21:59" |
41 |
|
Anthony DELAPLACE | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4:22:08" |
42 |
|
Owain DOULL | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:22:16" |
43 |
|
James SHAW | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:22:16" |
44 |
|
Kamiel BONNEU | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4:22:16" |
45 |
|
Andrea GAROSIO | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22:16" |
46 |
|
Hugo TOUMIRE | COFIDIS | 4:22:16" |
47 |
|
Alessio NIERI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:22:16" |
48 |
|
Gotzon MARTIN SANZ | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:24:24" |
49 |
|
Pascal EENKHOORN | LOTTO DSTNY | 4:25:56" |
50 |
|
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:26:08" |
51 |
|
Simon GESCHKE | COFIDIS | 4:26:40" |
52 |
|
Jokin MURGUIALDAY | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:26:40" |
53 |
|
Mateu ESTELRICH CABANELLAS | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4:26:40" |
54 |
|
Nils POLITT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:26:40" |
55 |
|
Alastair MACKELLAR | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | 4:26:40" |
56 |
|
Tom VAN ASBROECK | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:26:40" |
57 |
|
Reto HOLLENSTEIN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:26:40" |
58 |
|
Mike TEUNISSEN | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:26:40" |
59 |
|
Louis Du Bouisson MEINTJES | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:26:40" |
60 |
|
Riley PICKRELL | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | 4:26:40" |
61 |
|
Georg STEINHAUSER | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:26:40" |
62 |
|
Toon CLYNHENS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4:26:40" |
63 |
|
Alan RIOU | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4:26:40" |
64 |
|
Luca COVILI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:26:40" |
65 |
|
Jose Maria GARCIA SORIANO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4:26:40" |
66 |
|
Ander OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA | BURGOS-BH | 4:26:40" |
67 |
|
Arne MARIT | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:26:40" |
68 |
|
Vincent VAN HEMELEN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4:26:40" |
69 |
|
Javier SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:26:40" |
70 |
|
Unai IRIBAR JAUREGI | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:26:40" |
71 |
|
Xabier BERASATEGI GARMENDIA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:26:40" |
72 |
|
Mark PADUN | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:26:40" |
73 |
|
Jelle WALLAYS | COFIDIS | 4:26:40" |
74 |
|
Chad HAGA | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 4:26:40" |
75 |
|
Kinfe HAILEMICHAEL | 4:26:40" | |
76 |
|
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:26:40" |
77 |
|
Manuel PEÑALVER ANIORTE | BURGOS-BH | 4:26:40" |
78 |
|
Kasper ASGREEN | 4:26:40" | |
79 |
|
Omar EL GOUZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:26:40" |
80 |
|
Ward VANHOOF | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4:26:40" |
81 |
|
Davide GABBURO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:26:40" |
82 |
|
Jose Luis FAURA ASENSIO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4:26:40" |
83 |
|
Alex COLMAN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4:26:40" |
|
Bert VAN LERBERGHE | " | ||
|
José Joaquín ROJAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | " | |
|
Antonio PEDRERO | MOVISTAR TEAM | " | |
|
Tim WELLENS | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Brandon MCNULTY | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Domen NOVAK | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Rui Filipe ALVES OLIVEIRA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Jesús HERRADA | COFIDIS | " | |
|
Axel ZINGLE | COFIDIS | " | |
|
Andrea PICCOLO | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | " | |
|
Odd Christian EIKING | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | " | |
|
Biniam GIRMAY | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | " | |
|
Laurens HUYS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | " | |
|
Daniel MCLAY | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | " | |
|
Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | " | |
|
Thomas DE GENDT | LOTTO DSTNY | " | |
|
Michael SCHWARZMANN | LOTTO DSTNY | " | |
|
Rüdiger SELIG | LOTTO DSTNY | " | |
|
Gay SAGIV | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | " | |
|
Roi WEINBERG | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | " | |
|
Itamar EINHORN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | " | |
|
Daniel BABOR | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | " | |
|
Yesid PIRA PARADA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | " | |
|
Mirco MAESTRI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Samuele RIVI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
David MARTIN ROMERO | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Alessandro FANCELLU | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Mattia BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Daniel NAVARRO | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Oscar PELEGRI FERRANDIS | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Alejandro FRANCO GONZALEZ | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Victor LANGELLOTTI | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Jared SCOTT | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | " | |
|
Asier ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | " | |
|
Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Jordi LOPEZ CARAVACA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Mikel RETEGI GOÑI | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Sander DE PESTEL | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Vince GERITS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Stephen BASSETT | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | " | |
|
Charles-Étienne CHRÉTIEN | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | " | |
|
Gage HECHT | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | " | |
|
Benjamin PERRY | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | " | |
|
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | " | |
|
Xavier CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Alejandro ROPERO MOLINA | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Andrew VOLLMER | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Alex MOLENAAR | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Hugo SCALA JR. | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Tyler STITES | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Ethan CRAINE | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Stephen VOGEL | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Richard ARNOPOL | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
William HARDIN | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Sam MORRIS | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Erik MARTORELL HAGA | " | ||
|
Francesc BENNASSAR ROSSELLO | " | ||
|
Marc TERRASA GUAL | " | ||
|
Jaime ROMERO VILLANUEVA | " | ||
|
Alvaro NAVAS MARCHAL | " | ||
|
Mario ANGUELA YAGÜEZ | " | ||
|
Alejandro MERENCIANO LOPEZ | " |
Toon meerToon minder