Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
Naam: |
|
Start: | 29 januari 2023 |
Categorie: | 1.1 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 141.6 kilometer |
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
Palma - Palma (141.6km)
1 |
|
Ethan VERNON | 3:17:57" | |
2 |
|
Biniam GIRMAY | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:17:57" |
3 |
|
Jarne VAN DE PAAR | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:17:57" |
4 |
|
Ivan GARCIA CORTINA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:17:57" |
5 |
|
Juan Sebastián MOLANO | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:17:57" |
6 |
|
Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:17:57" |
7 |
|
Tom VAN ASBROECK | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 3:17:57" |
8 |
|
Daniel BABOR | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:17:57" |
9 |
|
Axel ZINGLE | COFIDIS | 3:17:57" |
10 |
|
Owain DOULL | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:17:57" |
11 |
|
Itamar EINHORN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 3:17:57" |
12 |
|
Carlos CANAL BLANCO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:17:57" |
13 |
|
Matthew WALLS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:17:57" |
14 |
|
José Joaquín ROJAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:17:57" |
15 |
|
Donavan GRONDIN | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:17:57" |
16 |
|
David MARTIN ROMERO | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:17:57" |
17 |
|
Gotzon MARTIN SANZ | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:17:57" |
18 |
|
Antonio Jesus SOTO GUIRAO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:17:57" |
19 |
|
Mirco MAESTRI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:17:57" |
20 |
|
Filippo FIORELLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:17:57" |
21 |
|
Alex ARANBURU DEBA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:17:57" |
22 |
|
Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA | BURGOS-BH | 3:17:57" |
23 |
|
Luca COLNAGHI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:17:57" |
24 |
|
Jordi LOPEZ CARAVACA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:17:57" |
25 |
|
Davide BALLERINI | 3:17:57" | |
26 |
|
Andrii PONOMAR | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:17:57" |
27 |
|
Alex COLMAN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:17:57" |
28 |
|
Mateu ESTELRICH CABANELLAS | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:17:57" |
29 |
|
Joan Marti BENNASSAR ROSSELLO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:17:57" |
30 |
|
Ethan CRAINE | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | 3:17:57" |
31 |
|
Mikel RETEGI GOÑI | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:17:57" |
32 |
|
Vince GERITS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:17:57" |
33 |
|
Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:17:57" |
34 |
|
Roi WEINBERG | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | 3:17:57" |
35 |
|
Alex MOLENAAR | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:17:57" |
36 |
|
Omar EL GOUZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:17:57" |
37 |
|
Sam MORRIS | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | 3:17:57" |
38 |
|
Iñigo ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:17:57" |
39 |
|
Rüdiger SELIG | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:17:57" |
40 |
|
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:17:57" |
41 |
|
Jacopo GUARNIERI | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:17:57" |
42 |
|
Odd Christian EIKING | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:17:57" |
43 |
|
Alejandro MERENCIANO LOPEZ | 3:17:57" | |
44 |
|
Oscar PELEGRI FERRANDIS | BURGOS-BH | 3:17:57" |
45 |
|
Jose Maria GARCIA SORIANO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:17:57" |
46 |
|
Riley PICKRELL | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | 3:17:57" |
47 |
|
Yesid PIRA PARADA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:17:57" |
48 |
|
Colin JOYCE | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:17:57" |
49 |
|
Orluis Alberto AULAR SANABRIA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:17:57" |
50 |
|
Ward VANHOOF | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:17:57" |
51 |
|
Manuel PEÑALVER ANIORTE | BURGOS-BH | 3:17:57" |
52 |
|
Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:17:57" |
53 |
|
Lennard KÄMNA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:17:57" |
54 |
|
Angel FUENTES PANIEGO | BURGOS-BH | 3:17:57" |
55 |
|
Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:17:57" |
56 |
|
William HARDIN | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | 3:17:57" |
57 |
|
Xabier ISASA LARRAÑAGA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:17:57" |
58 |
|
Reto HOLLENSTEIN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 3:18:13" |
59 |
|
Alejandro ROPERO MOLINA | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:18:13" |
60 |
|
Andrea PICCOLO | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:18:13" |
61 |
|
Iker BALLARIN MANSO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:18:13" |
62 |
|
Andrea GAROSIO | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:18:13" |
63 |
|
Sebastian MORA VEDRI | 3:18:13" | |
64 |
|
Mattia BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:18:13" |
65 |
|
Rui Filipe ALVES OLIVEIRA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:18:13" |
66 |
|
Mike TEUNISSEN | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:18:13" |
67 |
|
Alan BANASZEK | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:18:13" |
68 |
|
Arne MARIT | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:18:13" |
69 |
|
Florian SÉNÉCHAL | 3:18:13" | |
70 |
|
Francesco GAVAZZI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:18:19" |
71 |
|
Georg STEINHAUSER | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:18:22" |
72 |
|
Arjen LIVYNS | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:18:22" |
73 |
|
Jelle WALLAYS | COFIDIS | 3:18:24" |
74 |
|
Loïc VLIEGEN | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:18:24" |
75 |
|
James SHAW | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:18:24" |
76 |
|
Barnabás PEÁK | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:18:24" |
77 |
|
Bert VAN LERBERGHE | 3:18:24" | |
78 |
|
Michael SCHWARZMANN | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:18:24" |
79 |
|
Frederik WANDAHL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:18:24" |
80 |
|
Igor ARRIETA LIZARRAGA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:18:24" |
81 |
|
Julius VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:18:24" |
82 |
|
David DEKKER | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:18:24" |
83 |
|
Mathijs PAASSCHENS | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:18:24" |
84 |
|
Milan MENTEN | LOTTO DSTNY | 3:18:33" |
85 |
|
Stephen BASSETT | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:18:33" |
86 |
|
Nils POLITT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:18:33" |
87 |
|
Ander OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA | BURGOS-BH | 3:18:42" |
88 |
|
Richard ARNOPOL | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | 3:18:42" |
89 |
|
Matteo TRENTIN | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:18:42" |
90 |
|
Anthony DELAPLACE | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:18:44" |
91 |
|
Casper PEDERSEN | 3:18:46" | |
92 |
|
Daniel MCLAY | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:18:54" |
93 |
|
Vincent VAN HEMELEN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:18:54" |
94 |
|
Kinfe HAILEMICHAEL | 3:18:54" | |
95 |
|
Victor LANGELLOTTI | BURGOS-BH | 3:18:54" |
96 |
|
Alessio NIERI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:18:56" |
97 |
|
João ALMEIDA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:19:05" |
98 |
|
Carlos GARCIA PIERNA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:19:05" |
99 |
|
Cian UIJTDEBROEKS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:19:05" |
100 |
|
Javier SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:19:05" |
101 |
|
Erik MARTORELL HAGA | 3:19:05" | |
102 |
|
Ide SCHELLING | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:19:05" |
103 |
|
Patrick KONRAD | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:19:05" |
104 |
|
Mario ANGUELA YAGÜEZ | 3:19:05" | |
105 |
|
Xabier BERASATEGI GARMENDIA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3:19:05" |
106 |
|
Ibon RUIZ SEDANO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 3:19:05" |
107 |
|
Jorge ARCAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:19:05" |
108 |
|
Hugh John CARTHY | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 3:19:05" |
109 |
|
Antonio PEDRERO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:19:12" |
110 |
|
Nicolas EDET | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3:19:17" |
111 |
|
Alex TOLIO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:19:19" |
112 |
|
Baptiste PLANCKAERT | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:19:19" |
113 |
|
Rune HERREGODTS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3:19:19" |
114 |
|
Samuele RIVI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 3:19:19" |
115 |
|
Jared SCOTT | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:19:19" |
116 |
|
Jesús HERRADA | COFIDIS | 3:19:19" |
117 |
|
José HERRADA | COFIDIS | 3:19:19" |
118 |
|
Jokin MURGUIALDAY | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3:19:19" |
119 |
|
Kamiel BONNEU | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:19:19" |
120 |
|
Sander DE PESTEL | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:19:19" |
121 |
|
Tim DECLERCQ | 3:19:19" | |
122 |
|
Tim WELLENS | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:19:19" |
123 |
|
Riccardo LUCCA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 3:19:19" |
124 |
|
Gay SAGIV | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 3:19:27" |
125 |
|
August JENSEN | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:19:27" |
126 |
|
Stephen VOGEL | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | 3:19:37" |
127 |
|
Kasper ASGREEN | 3:20:07" | |
128 |
|
Alberto PEREZ DIAZ | 3:20:33" | |
129 |
|
Francesc BENNASSAR ROSSELLO | 3:20:33" | |
130 |
|
Ruben APERS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 3:20:33" |
131 |
|
Benjamin PERRY | HUMAN POWERED HEALTH | 3:21:40" |
132 |
|
Domen NOVAK | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:24:15" |
133 |
|
Alejandro FRANCO GONZALEZ | BURGOS-BH | 3:24:15" |
134 |
|
Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ | COFIDIS | 3:24:15" |
135 |
|
Marc TERRASA GUAL | 3:24:30" | |
136 |
|
Jose Maria MARTIN MUÑOZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:24:42" |
137 |
|
Xavier CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 3:24:42" |
|
Laurens HUYS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | " | |
|
Nacer BOUHANNI | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | " | |
|
Alastair MACKELLAR | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | " | |
|
Ivan COBO CAYON | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Hugo SCALA JR. | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " | |
|
Tyler STITES | PROJECT ECHELON RACING | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Startlijst