Etappe 6: Unley - Mount Lofty

Unley - Mount Lofty | etappe-6-naar-mount-lofty
Datum: 22 januari 2023
Startplaats:
Unley
Finishplaats:
Mount Lofty
Afstand: 114 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00


Santos Tour Down Under

Etappe 6: Unley - Mount Lofty (114km)

1
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:41:16"
2
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:41:16"
3
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:41:18"
4
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:41:19"
5
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:41:22"
6
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 2:41:22"
7
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:41:22"
8
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 2:41:22"
9
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 2:41:22"
10
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:41:22"
11
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:41:22"
12
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:41:22"
13
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:41:22"
14
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:41:22"
15
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:41:22"
16
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:41:22"
17
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 2:41:22"
18
Natnael TESFAZION 2:41:25"
19
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 2:41:36"
20
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:41:40"
21
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:41:43"
22
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:41:43"
23
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:41:45"
24
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:41:47"
25
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:41:48"
26
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:41:48"
27
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:41:48"
28
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:41:56"
29
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:41:56"
30
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:41:56"
31
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:42:00"
32
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:42:00"
33
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:42:05"
34
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:42:05"
35
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:42:11"
36
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:42:16"
37
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:42:16"
38
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 2:42:26"
39
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:42:26"
40
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:42:38"
41
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 2:42:46"
42
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:42:53"
43
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 2:42:53"
44
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:43:00"
45
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:43:28"
46
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 2:43:31"
47
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:43:44"
48
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:43:56"
49
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:43:59"
50
François BIDARD COFIDIS 2:43:59"
51
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 2:43:59"
52
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:43:59"
53
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 2:43:59"
54
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 2:43:59"
55
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 2:43:59"
56
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 2:44:14"
57
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 2:44:14"
58
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 2:44:14"
59
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:44:20"
60
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:44:37"
61
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 2:44:57"
62
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:46:11"
63
Ben SWIFT 2:46:14"
64
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:46:14"
65
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 2:46:14"
66
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:46:14"
67
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:46:14"
68
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:46:14"
69
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:46:14"
70
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 2:46:14"
71
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:46:14"
72
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:46:14"
73
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:46:14"
74
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 2:46:14"
75
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:46:14"
76
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:46:14"
77
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:46:14"
78
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 2:46:14"
79
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 2:46:14"
80
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:46:34"
81
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:46:34"
82
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:46:34"
83
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:47:10"
84
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 2:47:10"
85
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 2:47:10"
86
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:47:10"
87
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 2:48:03"
88
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:48:06"
89
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:48:06"
90
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:48:16"
91
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:48:29"
92
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 2:50:00"
93
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:50:00"
94
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 2:50:06"
95
Geraint THOMAS 2:50:20"
96
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:50:20"
97
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 2:50:20"
98
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:50:20"
99
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:50:20"
100
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:50:20"
101
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:50:20"
102
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:50:20"
103
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:51:08"
104
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:51:17"
105
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:51:43"
106
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:51:43"
107
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 2:51:43"
108
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:51:43"
109
Mathys LE BERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:51:43"
110
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:55:27"
111
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:55:27"
112
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 2:55:27"
113
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:55:27"
114
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:55:27"
115
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 2:55:27"
116
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 2:55:27"
117
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:55:27"
118
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:57:19"
119
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 2:58:14"
120
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:01:05"
121
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:01:30"
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP "
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK "
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY "
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY "
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:07:41"
2
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:07:52"
3
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16:08:08"
4
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 16:08:38"
5
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 16:08:39"
6
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:08:45"
7
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:08:47"
8
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:08:48"
9
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 16:08:54"
10
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 16:08:54"
11
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:08:54"
12
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:08:57"
13
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:08:58"
14
Natnael TESFAZION 16:08:59"
15
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:09:01"
16
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 16:09:04"
17
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 16:09:25"
18
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 16:09:26"
19
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:09:32"
20
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:09:55"
21
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 16:10:03"
22
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 16:10:03"
23
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:10:10"
24
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:10:23"
25
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 16:10:27"
26
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:10:32"
27
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:11:09"
28
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:11:48"
29
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:12:02"
30
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:12:33"
31
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 16:13:39"
32
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:13:40"
33
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 16:13:50"
34
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:13:52"
35
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:13:57"
36
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:13:58"
37
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:14:20"
38
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16:14:31"
39
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 16:15:15"
40
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:15:17"
41
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 16:15:33"
42
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:15:54"
43
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:16:15"
44
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 16:16:46"
45
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16:16:56"
46
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:17:00"
47
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:17:11"
48
François BIDARD COFIDIS 16:17:23"
49
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 16:17:42"
50
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 16:17:49"
51
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 16:18:00"
52
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:18:16"
53
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 16:18:27"
54
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:18:29"
55
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:18:33"
56
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 16:18:52"
57
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:19:15"
58
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:19:47"
59
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 16:19:49"
60
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:20:04"
61
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 16:20:17"
62
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:20:44"
63
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:20:58"
64
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:21:35"
65
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16:21:43"
66
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 16:22:45"
67
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:22:50"
68
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 16:23:26"
69
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 16:23:30"
70
Ben SWIFT 16:23:41"
71
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 16:25:17"
72
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 16:25:29"
73
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:26:10"
74
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 16:26:36"
75
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:26:42"
76
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:27:07"
77
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 16:27:15"
78
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 16:27:16"
79
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 16:27:30"
80
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 16:27:33"
81
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:27:37"
82
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:27:37"
83
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:28:22"
84
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:28:29"
85
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:28:38"
86
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 16:28:56"
87
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:29:28"
88
Geraint THOMAS 16:30:09"
89
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:30:24"
90
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 16:30:45"
91
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:31:11"
92
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 16:31:21"
93
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:32:23"
94
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16:32:39"
95
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:32:51"
96
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:32:53"
97
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 16:32:55"
98
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:33:03"
99
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:33:04"
100
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 16:33:06"
101
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 16:33:09"
102
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 16:34:10"
103
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 16:35:05"
104
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 16:36:16"
105
Mathys LE BERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:37:02"
106
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:37:14"
107
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 16:37:42"
108
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 16:38:59"
109
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 16:39:27"
110
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:40:09"
111
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 16:40:56"
112
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:41:41"
113
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 16:42:08"
114
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:42:48"
115
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16:43:07"
116
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 16:43:47"
117
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16:46:36"
118
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 16:52:34"
119
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 16:53:41"
120
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 16:54:21"
121
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 17:02:10"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 61
2
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 57
3
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 57
4
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 47
5
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 43
6
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 40
7
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 37
8
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 34
9
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 30
10
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
11
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29
12
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 28
13
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 28
14
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 27
15
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 26
16
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 25
17
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 22
18
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 22
19
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 21
20
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
21
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 17
22
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
23
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 11
24
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11
25
Natnael TESFAZION 10
26
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 10
27
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 8
28
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 8
29
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 8
30
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 7
31
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
32
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 6
33
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 5
34
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
35
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 4
36
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
37
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
38
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3
39
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
40
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3
41
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 3
42
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3
43
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2
44
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
45
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
46
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2
47
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
48
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2
49
Mathis LE BERRE 2
50
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2
51
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
52
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
53
Ben SWIFT 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 21
2
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
3
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 18
4
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 11
5
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 10
6
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 10
7
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 10
8
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
9
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 8
10
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 7
11
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 6
12
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 6
13
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 4
14
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
15
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 4
16
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 4
17
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
18
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3
19
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2
20
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2
21
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
22
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1
23
Natnael TESFAZION 1
24
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1
25
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 1
26
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 1
27
Ben SWIFT 1
28
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 1
29
Mathis LE BERRE 1
30
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 16:08:38"
2
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 16:08:48"
3
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 16:09:32"
4
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:10:10"
5
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16:10:32"
6
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:12:02"
7
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 16:15:33"
8
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 16:18:52"
9
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:27:37"
10
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:33:03"
11
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16:33:04"
12
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 16:35:05"
13
Mathis LE BERRE 16:37:02"
14
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:37:14"
15
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 16:41:41"
16
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 16:42:08"
17
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 16:53:41"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Santos Tour Down Under

Laatste nieuws

Populair