Etappe 5: Port Willunga - Willunga

Port Willunga - Willunga | etappe-5-naar-willunga
Datum: 21 januari 2023
Startplaats:
Port Willunga
Finishplaats:
Willunga
Afstand: 135.5 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00


Santos Tour Down Under

Etappe 5: Port Willunga - Willunga (135.5km)

1
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 2:53:41"
2
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:53:41"
3
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:53:41"
4
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:53:41"
5
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:53:41"
6
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:53:41"
7
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:53:41"
8
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 2:53:41"
9
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 2:53:41"
10
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 2:53:41"
11
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:53:41"
12
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:53:41"
13
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:53:41"
14
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:53:41"
15
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:41"
16
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 2:53:41"
17
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:53:41"
18
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:53:41"
19
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:53:41"
20
Natnael TESFAZION 2:53:41"
21
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:53:41"
22
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:41"
23
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:53:41"
24
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:53:41"
25
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 2:53:41"
26
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:53:41"
27
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:53:41"
28
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:53:41"
29
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:53:41"
30
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:41"
31
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:53:41"
32
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:41"
33
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:53:41"
34
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 2:53:41"
35
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:53:41"
36
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 2:53:41"
37
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:53:41"
38
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:53:41"
39
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 2:53:41"
40
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:53:41"
41
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:53:55"
42
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:54:04"
43
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:54:04"
44
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:54:12"
45
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 2:54:12"
46
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:54:12"
47
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 2:54:19"
48
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:54:19"
49
Ben SWIFT 2:54:19"
50
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:54:19"
51
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:54:23"
52
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 2:54:23"
53
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:54:23"
54
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:54:46"
55
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:54:46"
56
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:55:14"
57
Geraint THOMAS 2:55:14"
58
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:55:14"
59
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:55:17"
60
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:55:17"
61
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:55:23"
62
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 2:55:23"
63
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:55:41"
64
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 2:55:43"
65
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:55:43"
66
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:57:55"
67
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 2:57:55"
68
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:57:55"
69
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:57:55"
70
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:57:55"
71
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 2:57:55"
72
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:57:55"
73
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 2:57:55"
74
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 2:57:55"
75
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 2:57:55"
76
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 2:57:55"
77
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:57:55"
78
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:57:55"
79
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:57:55"
80
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:57:55"
81
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:57:55"
82
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:57:55"
83
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:57:55"
84
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:57:55"
85
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:57:55"
86
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:57:55"
87
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:57:55"
88
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 2:57:55"
89
François BIDARD COFIDIS 2:57:55"
90
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 2:57:55"
91
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:57:55"
92
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:57:55"
93
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:57:55"
94
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:57:55"
95
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:57:55"
96
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:57:55"
97
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:57:55"
98
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:57:55"
99
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 2:59:35"
100
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:59:43"
101
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:59:43"
102
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:59:43"
103
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 2:59:43"
104
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 2:59:43"
105
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:59:43"
106
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:59:43"
107
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:00:38"
108
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:02:48"
109
Mathys LE BERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:02:48"
110
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:03:08"
111
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:03:14"
112
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:03:26"
113
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 3:03:40"
114
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:06:23"
115
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 3:09:32"
116
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 3:09:32"
117
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 3:09:32"
118
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:09:32"
119
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:09:32"
120
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 3:09:32"
121
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:09:32"
122
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:09:32"
123
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 3:09:32"
124
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:09:32"
125
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:09:32"
126
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:09:32"
127
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:09:32"
128
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:09:32"
129
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 3:09:32"
Filippo BARONCINI TREK - SEGAFREDO "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:26:31"
2
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:26:46"
3
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:26:46"
4
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 13:27:16"
5
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:27:17"
6
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 13:27:21"
7
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:27:25"
8
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:27:27"
9
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:27:29"
10
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:27:31"
11
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 13:27:32"
12
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 13:27:32"
13
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:27:32"
14
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 13:27:34"
15
Natnael TESFAZION 13:27:34"
16
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:27:35"
17
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:27:36"
18
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 13:27:37"
19
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:27:37"
20
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:27:39"
21
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 13:27:42"
22
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 13:28:03"
23
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:28:03"
24
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:28:10"
25
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:28:15"
26
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:28:16"
27
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:28:23"
28
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:29:08"
29
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:29:29"
30
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:30:01"
31
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:30:17"
32
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 13:31:17"
33
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 13:31:28"
34
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 13:31:34"
35
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:31:35"
36
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 13:31:46"
37
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:31:47"
38
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:31:47"
39
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 13:31:49"
40
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:31:52"
41
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:31:53"
42
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:31:56"
43
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:31:57"
44
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:31:58"
45
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13:32:02"
46
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 13:32:03"
47
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:32:19"
48
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:32:24"
49
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:32:30"
50
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 13:32:38"
51
François BIDARD COFIDIS 13:33:24"
52
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:33:27"
53
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:33:36"
54
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 13:33:50"
55
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:33:52"
56
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:33:55"
57
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 13:34:03"
58
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:34:07"
59
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:34:24"
60
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:34:30"
61
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 13:34:52"
62
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:35:13"
63
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:35:16"
64
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 13:35:29"
65
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:35:29"
66
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:35:32"
67
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 13:35:35"
68
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:35:44"
69
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:35:44"
70
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:35:59"
71
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:36:25"
72
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:36:56"
73
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:36:56"
74
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 13:37:14"
75
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:37:27"
76
Ben SWIFT 13:37:28"
77
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:37:44"
78
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:38:02"
79
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:38:06"
80
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:38:18"
81
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 13:38:46"
82
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 13:39:12"
83
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 13:39:16"
84
Geraint THOMAS 13:39:49"
85
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:40:23"
86
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13:41:01"
87
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 13:41:01"
88
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:41:10"
89
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 13:41:16"
90
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 13:41:19"
91
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:41:22"
92
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:41:23"
93
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:41:55"
94
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:42:15"
95
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 13:42:37"
96
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13:42:42"
97
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:42:54"
98
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:42:55"
99
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 13:43:35"
100
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13:44:27"
101
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:44:45"
102
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 13:44:59"
103
Mathys LE BERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:45:21"
104
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:45:54"
105
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:46:14"
106
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:46:29"
107
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 13:46:41"
108
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:46:50"
109
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 13:46:55"
110
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 13:47:00"
111
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:47:21"
112
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 13:47:44"
113
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:48:20"
114
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 13:48:50"
115
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:49:49"
116
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 13:50:09"
117
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:51:09"
118
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 13:51:24"
119
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 13:52:45"
120
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 13:52:45"
121
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13:54:23"
122
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 13:56:52"
123
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 13:56:57"
124
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 13:57:07"
125
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 13:58:14"
126
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:58:29"
127
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 14:01:05"
128
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 14:02:32"
129
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 14:02:38"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 58
2
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 47
3
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 43
4
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 40
5
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
6
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 37
7
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 37
8
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 34
9
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 30
10
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
11
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 28
12
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 26
13
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 22
14
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 21
15
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20
16
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
17
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 17
18
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 17
19
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 14
20
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
21
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 11
22
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11
23
Natnael TESFAZION 10
24
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 10
25
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 9
26
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 9
27
Milan VADER JUMBO-VISMA 8
28
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 7
29
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 7
30
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
31
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 5
32
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 4
33
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 4
34
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
35
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
36
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
37
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3
38
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 3
39
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3
40
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2
41
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2
42
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
43
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
44
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2
45
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2
46
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
47
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 21
2
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
3
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 14
4
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 11
5
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 10
6
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
7
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 7
8
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 6
9
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 4
10
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
11
Rohan DENNIS JUMBO-VISMA 4
12
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
13
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3
14
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2
15
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
16
Natnael TESFAZION 1
17
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1
18
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 1
19
Ben SWIFT 1
20
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 1
21
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
22
Mathis LE BERRE 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 13:27:16"
2
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13:27:27"
3
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 13:27:29"
4
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:28:03"
5
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:28:15"
6
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13:28:16"
7
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 13:31:34"
8
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 13:32:38"
9
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 13:35:32"
10
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:35:44"
11
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 13:44:59"
12
Mathis LE BERRE 13:45:21"
13
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:45:54"
14
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 13:46:14"
15
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13:46:29"
16
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 13:46:41"
17
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13:46:50"
18
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 13:58:14"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Santos Tour Down Under

Headlines

Populair