Etappe 4: Norwood - Campbelltown

Norwood - Campbelltown | etappe-4-naar-campbelltown
Datum: 20 januari 2023
Startplaats:
Norwood
Finishplaats:
Campbelltown
Afstand: 118.5 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00


Santos Tour Down Under

Etappe 4: Norwood - Campbelltown (118.5km)

1
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:48:10"
2
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:48:10"
3
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:48:10"
4
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:48:38"
5
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:48:38"
6
Natnael TESFAZION 2:48:38"
7
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:48:38"
8
Milan VADER 2:48:38"
9
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:48:38"
10
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:48:38"
11
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:48:38"
12
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 2:48:38"
13
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 2:48:38"
14
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:48:38"
15
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:48:38"
16
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:48:38"
17
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 2:48:38"
18
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:48:38"
19
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 2:48:38"
20
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:48:38"
21
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:48:38"
22
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:48:42"
23
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:48:42"
24
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 2:48:42"
25
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:48:42"
26
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:48:42"
27
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 2:48:42"
28
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:48:42"
29
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 2:48:42"
30
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:48:58"
31
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:48:58"
32
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:48:58"
33
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:48:58"
34
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:48:58"
35
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:48:58"
36
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:48:58"
37
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:48:58"
38
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 2:48:58"
39
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 2:48:58"
40
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:48:58"
41
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:48:58"
42
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:48:58"
43
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 2:48:58"
44
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:49:01"
45
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:49:01"
46
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:49:08"
47
Rohan DENNIS 2:49:34"
48
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:49:34"
49
Mathis LE BERRE 2:49:34"
50
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2:49:34"
51
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:49:34"
52
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:49:34"
53
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:49:34"
54
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:49:56"
55
François BIDARD COFIDIS 2:49:56"
56
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 2:49:56"
57
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:49:56"
58
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:50:16"
59
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:50:16"
60
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 2:50:16"
61
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:50:18"
62
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 2:50:18"
63
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 2:50:18"
64
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 2:50:18"
65
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 2:50:29"
66
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:51:25"
67
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:51:39"
68
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:51:39"
69
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:51:39"
70
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:52:03"
71
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:52:03"
72
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:52:03"
73
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:52:03"
74
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 2:52:03"
75
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:52:03"
76
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:52:03"
77
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:52:03"
78
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:52:03"
79
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:52:03"
80
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:52:43"
81
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:52:43"
82
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2:52:43"
83
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:53:10"
84
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 2:53:10"
85
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 2:53:10"
86
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2:53:10"
87
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:53:10"
88
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:53:10"
89
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 2:53:25"
90
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:53:26"
91
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:53:26"
92
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 2:53:26"
93
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 2:54:05"
94
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 2:54:05"
95
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 2:54:05"
96
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2:54:05"
97
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2:54:31"
98
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 2:54:50"
99
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:54:50"
100
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:54:53"
101
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:54:53"
102
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:54:53"
103
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:54:53"
104
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2:54:53"
105
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 2:55:33"
106
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 2:55:33"
107
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 2:55:43"
108
Geraint THOMAS 2:55:43"
109
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:55:43"
110
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:55:43"
111
Filippo BARONCINI TREK - SEGAFREDO 2:55:43"
112
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 2:55:43"
113
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 2:55:43"
114
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2:55:43"
115
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:55:43"
116
Ben SWIFT 2:55:43"
117
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 2:55:43"
118
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:55:43"
119
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:55:43"
120
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 2:55:43"
121
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2:55:43"
122
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 2:55:43"
123
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2:59:07"
124
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 2:59:40"
125
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:00:03"
126
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:00:03"
127
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:00:03"
128
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 3:00:03"
129
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:00:03"
130
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 3:00:06"
Gianni MOSCON ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:32:50"
2
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:33:05"
3
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:33:06"
4
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 10:33:35"
5
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:33:36"
6
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 10:33:40"
7
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:33:44"
8
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:33:48"
9
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:33:50"
10
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 10:33:51"
11
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:33:51"
12
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 10:33:51"
13
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:33:52"
14
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:33:52"
15
Milan VADER 10:33:53"
16
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:33:53"
17
Natnael TESFAZION 10:33:53"
18
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:33:54"
19
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 10:33:54"
20
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:33:55"
21
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 10:33:56"
22
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:33:56"
23
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:33:57"
24
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:33:58"
25
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:33:58"
26
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:34:01"
27
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 10:34:01"
28
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 10:34:01"
29
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:34:07"
30
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 10:34:08"
31
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:12"
32
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:34:13"
33
Rohan DENNIS 10:34:15"
34
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 10:34:22"
35
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:22"
36
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:34:24"
37
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:34:29"
38
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:34"
39
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:35"
40
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:34:35"
41
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:34:40"
42
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:34:42"
43
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 10:34:43"
44
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:35:28"
45
François BIDARD COFIDIS 10:35:29"
46
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 10:35:34"
47
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:35:34"
48
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 10:35:52"
49
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:35:57"
50
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:36:20"
51
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:36:22"
52
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:36:36"
53
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:36:42"
54
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:36:57"
55
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:37:18"
56
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:37:18"
57
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 10:37:22"
58
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:37:34"
59
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 10:37:47"
60
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:37:47"
61
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:37:54"
62
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:38:17"
63
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:38:49"
64
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:39:01"
65
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:39:01"
66
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:39:07"
67
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:39:17"
68
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 10:39:19"
69
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:39:23"
70
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:39:49"
71
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:40:07"
72
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:40:11"
73
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 10:40:22"
74
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:40:26"
75
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:40:30"
76
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 10:40:37"
77
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:40:46"
78
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 10:40:51"
79
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 10:41:11"
80
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 10:41:17"
81
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:41:21"
82
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:41:35"
83
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:41:40"
84
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 10:41:48"
85
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 10:41:51"
86
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:41:55"
87
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:42:02"
88
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:42:15"
89
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:42:32"
90
Mathis LE BERRE 10:42:33"
91
Filippo BARONCINI TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:42:57"
92
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 10:43:01"
93
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:43:01"
94
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:43:06"
95
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 10:43:06"
96
Ben SWIFT 10:43:09"
97
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 10:43:13"
98
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 10:43:13"
99
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:43:15"
100
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:43:27"
101
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:44:07"
102
Geraint THOMAS 10:44:35"
103
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 10:44:42"
104
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:44:47"
105
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:44:51"
106
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 10:44:53"
107
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:44:59"
108
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:45:37"
109
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:46:02"
110
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 10:47:00"
111
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 10:47:12"
112
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:47:20"
113
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 10:47:25"
114
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 10:47:35"
115
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 10:47:35"
116
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:47:41"
117
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 10:48:12"
118
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 10:48:37"
119
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 10:48:42"
120
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:48:46"
121
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:48:57"
122
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 10:49:49"
123
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 10:51:19"
124
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:53:00"
125
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10:53:06"
126
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:53:09"
127
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10:53:14"
128
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 10:53:29"
129
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:54:26"
130
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10:54:42"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 42
2
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
3
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 40
4
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 36
5
Rohan DENNIS 30
6
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
7
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 28
8
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 24
9
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 22
10
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20
11
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19
12
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 17
13
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 17
14
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 15
15
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 12
16
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 11
17
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 11
18
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11
19
Natnael TESFAZION 10
20
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 10
21
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 9
22
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 9
23
Milan VADER 8
24
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 7
25
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 7
26
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 7
27
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
28
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 5
29
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 4
30
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
31
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
32
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
33
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 3
34
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3
35
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2
36
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2
37
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2
38
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
39
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
40
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
41
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
2
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 17
3
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 14
4
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 11
5
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 10
6
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
7
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 7
8
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 6
9
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 4
10
Rohan DENNIS 4
11
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
12
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
13
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
14
Natnael TESFAZION 1
15
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 1
16
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1
17
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 1
18
Mathis LE BERRE 1
19
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 10:33:35"
2
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 10:33:48"
3
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 10:33:53"
4
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:22"
5
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:34:34"
6
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 10:34:35"
7
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 10:34:43"
8
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:36:22"
9
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:36:42"
10
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:36:57"
11
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10:37:18"
12
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 10:37:22"
13
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 10:40:46"
14
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 10:41:21"
15
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 10:41:51"
16
Mathis LE BERRE 10:42:33"
17
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 10:43:01"
18
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 10:48:42"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Santos Tour Down Under