Etappe 2: Tanunda - Tanunda

Tanunda - Tanunda | etappe-2-naar-tanunda
Datum: 18 januari 2023
Startplaats:
Tanunda
Finishplaats:
Tanunda
Afstand: 150 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00


Santos Tour Down Under

Etappe 2: Tanunda - Tanunda (150km)

1
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:37:35"
2
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 3:37:35"
3
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:37:35"
4
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
5
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
6
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
7
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
8
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
9
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
10
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
11
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 3:37:35"
12
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 3:37:35"
13
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3:37:35"
14
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:37:35"
15
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 3:37:35"
16
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
17
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
18
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:37:35"
19
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
20
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
21
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:37:35"
22
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
23
Filippo BARONCINI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
24
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
25
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
26
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
27
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
28
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
29
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
30
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
31
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
32
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
33
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
34
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
35
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
36
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
37
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:37:35"
38
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:37:35"
39
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
40
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 3:37:35"
41
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
42
Natnael TESFAZION 3:37:35"
43
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 3:37:35"
44
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
45
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
46
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:37:35"
47
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 3:37:35"
48
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 3:37:35"
49
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
50
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
51
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
52
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 3:37:35"
53
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
54
Ben SWIFT 3:37:35"
55
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
56
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 3:37:35"
57
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 3:37:35"
58
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
59
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
60
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:37:35"
61
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
62
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:37:35"
63
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
64
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:37:35"
65
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
66
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:37:35"
67
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:37:35"
68
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
69
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
70
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:37:35"
71
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 3:37:35"
72
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:37:35"
73
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
74
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
75
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
76
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
77
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
78
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 3:37:35"
79
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 3:37:35"
80
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
81
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:37:35"
82
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
83
Mathis LE BERRE 3:37:35"
84
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
85
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:37:35"
86
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
87
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
88
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
89
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:37:35"
90
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
91
François BIDARD COFIDIS 3:37:35"
92
Milan VADER 3:37:35"
93
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:37:35"
94
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
95
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
96
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 3:37:35"
97
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
98
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 3:37:35"
99
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:37:35"
100
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:37:35"
101
Rohan DENNIS 3:37:35"
102
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:37:35"
103
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
104
Gianni MOSCON ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:37:35"
105
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 3:37:35"
106
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:37:35"
107
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:37:35"
108
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 3:38:27"
109
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:38:27"
110
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 3:38:27"
111
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:37:35"
112
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
113
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
114
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:37:35"
115
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:37:35"
116
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:38:37"
117
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:38:37"
118
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 3:37:35"
119
Geraint THOMAS 3:38:55"
120
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 3:37:35"
121
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 3:37:35"
122
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
123
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:39:28"
124
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 3:37:35"
125
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 3:40:18"
126
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:40:24"
127
Jordi MEEUS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:37:35"
128
Chris HARPER TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:37:35"
129
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:40:54"
130
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 3:42:42"
131
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:42:56"
132
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:44:29"
133
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:44:29"
134
Conor LEAHY AUSTRALIA 3:46:02"
135
James MORIARTY AUSTRALIA 3:58:12"
136
Graeme FRISLIE AUSTRALIA 4:01:34"
Robert GESINK JUMBO-VISMA "
Patrick BEVIN TEAM DSM "
James KNOX SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:48:59"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Alberto BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:43:54"
2
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:44:00"
3
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:02"
4
Julius JOHANSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:04"
5
Kaden GROVES ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:05"
6
Samuel GAZE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:05"
7
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:06"
8
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 3:44:07"
9
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:07"
10
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:07"
11
Jay VINE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:44:08"
12
Nikias ARNDT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:44:09"
13
Kévin LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:09"
14
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:10"
15
Rohan DENNIS 3:44:11"
16
Michael VINK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:44:11"
17
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:11"
18
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:12"
19
Derek GEE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:12"
20
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:12"
21
Chris HARPER TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:44:13"
22
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:14"
23
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:44:14"
24
Michael GOGL ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:15"
25
Sven Erik BYSTRØM INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:15"
26
Mauro SCHMID SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:16"
27
Matthew DINHAM TEAM DSM 3:44:17"
28
Dion SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:17"
29
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:17"
30
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:18"
31
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:19"
32
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 3:44:19"
33
Dries DEVENYNS SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:19"
34
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA 3:44:19"
35
Gianni MOSCON ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:20"
36
Simon YATES TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:44:20"
37
Filippo BARONCINI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:21"
38
Paul LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:21"
39
Ben O'CONNOR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:21"
40
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:22"
41
Marc HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:44:22"
42
Maximilian SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:22"
43
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:23"
44
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:23"
45
Mattia CATTANEO SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:23"
46
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:24"
47
Milan VADER 3:44:24"
48
Natnael TESFAZION 3:44:24"
49
Robert STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:24"
50
Tony GALLOPIN TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:24"
51
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:25"
52
Rudy MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:25"
53
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 3:44:25"
54
Victor LAFAY COFIDIS 3:44:25"
55
Sjoerd BAX UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:44:25"
56
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:44:25"
57
Sebastian BERWICK ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:26"
58
Lucas Walde HAMILTON TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:44:26"
59
Campbell STEWART TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:44:27"
60
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:28"
61
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 3:44:28"
62
Simon CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:28"
63
Daryl IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:29"
64
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:29"
65
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:29"
66
Shane ARCHBOLD BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:29"
67
George BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:44:29"
68
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:30"
69
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 3:44:30"
70
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:31"
71
Jensen PLOWRIGHT ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:32"
72
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:33"
73
Ben SWIFT 3:44:33"
74
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:33"
75
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:33"
76
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:44:34"
77
Luis León SÁNCHEZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:34"
78
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:35"
79
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:35"
80
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:35"
81
André CARVALHO COFIDIS 3:44:35"
82
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:36"
83
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:36"
84
Jordi MEEUS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:36"
85
Harrison WOOD COFIDIS 3:44:36"
86
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:36"
87
Martin LAAS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:37"
88
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 3:44:37"
89
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:44:38"
90
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:38"
91
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 3:44:39"
92
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 3:44:39"
93
Mathis LE BERRE 3:44:39"
94
Élie GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:40"
95
François BIDARD COFIDIS 3:44:42"
96
Łukasz OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:42"
97
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:43"
98
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:43"
99
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:43"
100
Michael STORER GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:43"
101
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:45"
102
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:46"
103
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:47"
104
Tim NABERMAN TEAM DSM 3:44:47"
105
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3:44:48"
106
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3:44:48"
107
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:44:51"
108
Chris FROOME ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3:44:51"
109
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:44:51"
110
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:53"
111
Lennard HOFSTEDE JUMBO-VISMA 3:44:53"
112
Boy VAN POPPEL INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:53"
113
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:54"
114
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:45:00"
115
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:45:03"
116
Mikkel HONORÉ EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:45:12"
117
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS 3:45:14"
118
Stan VAN TRICHT SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:45:27"
119
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM 3:45:27"
120
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 3:45:31"
121
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 3:45:46"
122
Michael HEPBURN TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:45:58"
123
Geraint THOMAS 3:45:59"
124
Sean QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:46:14"
125
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:46:26"
126
Cameron SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:47:15"
127
Hermann PERNSTEINER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:47:26"
128
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM 3:47:28"
129
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 3:48:06"
130
Jarrad DRIZNERS AUSTRALIA 3:49:36"
131
Kamil GRADEK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3:50:10"
132
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:51:23"
133
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3:51:43"
134
Conor LEAHY AUSTRALIA 3:52:57"
135
James MORIARTY AUSTRALIA 4:04:50"
136
Graeme FRISLIE AUSTRALIA 4:08:22"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
2
Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JAYCO-ALULA 26
3
Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIA 25
4
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19
5
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 17
6
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO 15
7
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 13
8
Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11
9
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 9
10
Gerben THIJSSEN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 7
11
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM 5
12
Bryan COQUARD COFIDIS 4
13
Corbin STRONG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3
14
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
15
Tim VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA 3
16
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 2
17
Ethan HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 2
18
Kim Alexander HEIDUK INEOS GRENADIERS 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Lucas PLAPP INEOS GRENADIERS 4
2
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3
3
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
4
Jannik STEIMLE SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 1
5
Dorian GODON AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:02"
2
Hugo PAGE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 3:44:06"
3
Lorenzo GERMANI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:12"
4
Leo HAYTER INEOS GRENADIERS 3:44:18"
5
Antonio TIBERI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3:44:19"
6
Laurence PITHIE GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:23"
7
Liam WALSH AUSTRALIA 3:44:25"
8
Ewen COSTIOU TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:29"
9
Alessandro VERRE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3:44:31"
10
Ivan ROMEO ABAD MOVISTAR TEAM 3:44:33"
11
Paul PENHOËT GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:33"
12
Reuben THOMPSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:44:35"
13
Zachary MARRIAGE AUSTRALIA 3:44:39"
14
Mathis LE BERRE 3:44:39"
15
Martin SVRČEK SOUDAL-QUICK-STEP 3:44:43"
16
Alex BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3:44:46"
17
Luis-Joe LÜHRS BORA - HANSGROHE 3:44:53"
18
Finn FISHER-BLACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:45:03"
19
James MORIARTY AUSTRALIA 4:04:50"
20
Graeme FRISLIE AUSTRALIA 4:08:22"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Santos Tour Down Under