Elite vrouwen
Datum: | 28 december 2022 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Starttijd: | 19:00 |
Finishtijd (verwacht): | 19:45 |
Superprestige Diegem
Elite vrouwen
1 |
|
Puck PIETERSE | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 0:44:09" |
2 |
|
Shirin VAN ANROOIJ | BALOISE TREK LIONS | 0:44:39" |
3 |
|
Ceylin del Carmen ALVARADO | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 0:45:11" |
4 |
|
Inge VAN DER HEIJDEN | 777 | 0:45:18" |
5 |
|
Kata Blanka VAS | 0:45:32" | |
6 |
|
Silvia PERSICO | 0:45:40" | |
7 |
|
Zoe BACKSTEDT | 0:45:54" | |
8 |
|
Denise BETSEMA | PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL | 0:46:08" |
9 |
|
Annemarie WORST | 777 | 0:46:24" |
10 |
|
Aniek VAN ALPHEN | 777 | 0:46:29" |
11 |
|
Sara CASASOLA | SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE | 0:46:35" |
12 |
|
Line BURQUIER | 0:46:50" | |
13 |
|
Marie SCHREIBER | TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM | 0:47:05" |
14 |
|
Eva LECHNER | 0:47:06" | |
15 |
|
Perrine CLAUZEL | AS BIKE RACING | 0:47:09" |
16 |
|
Clara HONSINGER | 0:47:09" | |
17 |
|
Laura VERDONSCHOT | 0:47:47" | |
18 |
|
Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLE | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:48:33" |
19 |
|
Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 0:48:43" | |
20 |
|
Francesca BARONI | PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M | 0:48:54" |
21 |
|
Letizia BORGHESI | 0:48:58" | |
22 |
|
Ava HOLMGREN | 0:49:02" | |
23 |
|
Millie COUZENS | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:49:09" |
24 |
|
Malwina MUL | 0:49:21" | |
25 |
|
Marthe TRUYEN | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:49:42" |
26 |
|
Isabella HOLMGREN | 0:50:17" | |
27 |
|
Nadja HEIGL | KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES | 0:50:25" |
28 |
|
Amandine VIDON | TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN | 0:50:29" |
29 |
|
Kateřina HLADÍKOVÁ | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:50:45" |
30 |
|
Caitlin BERNSTEIN | NICE BIKES | 0:50:52" |
31 |
|
Anna MEGALE | 0:51:15" | |
32 |
|
Zina BARHOUMI | -1 LAP" | |
33 |
|
Lara DEFOUR | -1 LAP" | |
34 |
|
Fauve BASTIAENSSEN | PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M | -1 LAP" |
35 |
|
Roxanne PORLIER | -1 LAP" | |
36 |
|
Giada BORGHESI | -1 LAP" | |
37 |
|
Cyriane MULLER | TEAM CX TPM | -1 LAP" |
38 |
|
Antonina BIALEK | -1 LAP" | |
39 |
|
Lise KLAES | -1 LAP" | |
40 |
|
Manon BRIAND | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | -1 LAP" |
41 |
|
Febe DE SMEDT | -2 LAPS" | |
42 |
|
Camille DEVIGNE | -2 LAPS" | |
43 |
|
Kateřina DOUDĚROVÁ | -2 LAPS" | |
44 |
|
Lea BONNAFOUS | ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS | -2 LAPS" |
45 |
|
Xan CREES | TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS | -2 LAPS" |
46 |
|
Niamh MURPHY | -2 LAPS" | |
47 |
|
Wendy BUNEA | -2 LAPS" | |
48 |
|
Freya WHITESIDE | -2 LAPS" | |
49 |
|
Ruby JAMES | HOPE FACTORY RACING | -2 LAPS" |
50 |
|
Libby BELL | -2 LAPS" | |
51 |
|
Adèle HURTELOUP | -2 LAPS" | |
52 |
|
Amy PERRYMAN | -2 LAPS" | |
53 |
|
Jorja BOND | -2 LAPS" | |
54 |
|
Haylee JOHNSON | -2 LAPS" | |
55 |
|
Sara CUETO VEGA | UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON | -2 LAPS" |
56 |
|
Jana VAN DER VEKEN | -2 LAPS" | |
57 |
|
Ellen DAVIS | -2 LAPS" | |
58 |
|
Evelyne TREPTE | -2 LAPS" | |
59 |
|
Gwennig LE DANTEC | -2 LAPS" | |
60 |
|
Alizee RIGAUX | -2 LAPS" | |
61 |
|
Alderney BAKER | -2 LAPS" | |
62 |
|
Muriel FURRER | -2 LAPS" | |
63 |
|
Juline DELCOMMUNE | -2 LAPS" | |
64 |
|
Isa PIETERSE | -2 LAPS" | |
65 |
|
Tessa ZWAENEPOEL | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | -2 LAPS" |
66 |
|
Lotta MANSFIELD | -2 LAPS" | |
67 |
|
Diana STEFFENHAGEN | -2 LAPS" | |
68 |
|
Madeleine POLLOCK | -2 LAPS" | |
69 |
|
Haydn HLUDZINSKI | -2 LAPS" | |
70 |
|
Maja JOZKOWICZ | -2 LAPS" | |
71 |
|
Geza RODGERS | -2 LAPS" | |
72 |
|
Florence LISSAMAN | -2 LAPS" | |
73 |
|
Corey COOGAN CISEK | -2 LAPS" | |
74 |
|
Finley ASPHOLM | -2 LAPS" | |
75 |
|
Alicja MATULA | -2 LAPS" | |
76 |
|
Rachel RUBINO | NICE BIKES | -3 LAPS" |
77 |
|
Michelle SCHÄTTI | -3 LAPS" | |
78 |
|
Elsa WESTENFELDER | -3 LAPS" | |
79 |
|
Prisca JAQUET | -3 LAPS" | |
80 |
|
Katie REILLY | -3 LAPS" | |
|
Maud KAPTHEIJNS | DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES | " | |
|
Siobhan KELLY | " | ||
|
Malgorzata MAZUREK | " | ||
|
Taylor KUYK-WHITE | NICE BIKES | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Superprestige Diegem