Cyclocross Baal - 2022

Naam:
Cyclocross Baal - 2022
Start: 01 januari 2022
Categorie: C1
Startplaats:
Baal
Finishplaats:
Baal
Afstand: 60 kilometer
Starttijd: 15:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00

Cyclocross Baal - 2022

X2O Trofee Baal - GP Sven Nys 2022 - Men Elite (60km)

1
Wout VAN AERT 0:56:16"
2
Michael VANTHOURENHOUT PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:56:30"
3
Toon AERTS BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:56:43"
4
Corne VAN KESSEL TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:56:57"
5
Laurens SWEECK PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:10"
6
Quinten HERMANS TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:57:15"
7
Felipe ORTS LLORET 0:57:20"
8
Tim MERLIER ALPECIN-FENIX 0:57:26"
9
Vincent BAESTAENS CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES 0:57:33"
10
Toon VANDEBOSCH PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:41"
11
Niels VANDEPUTTE ALPECIN-FENIX 0:57:48"
12
Jens ADAMS 0:57:49"
13
Tom MEEUSEN CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES 0:57:50"
14
Eli ISERBYT PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:57"
15
Daan SOETE CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES 0:58:25"
16
Thomas MEIN TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:36"
17
Gianni VERMEERSCH ALPECIN-FENIX 0:58:47"
18
Kevin KUHN TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:29"
19
Thijs AERTS BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:59:33"
20
Lander LOOCKX CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES 0:59:49"
21
Curtis WHITE CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:59:58"
22
Tony PERIOU TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC 1:00:01"
23
Arne VRACHTEN 1:00:18"
24
Kerry WERNER 1:00:29"
25
Kevin SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 1:00:31"
26
Seppe ROMBOUTS 1:00:32"
27
Robin ALDERWEIRELD 1:01:05"
28
Mathijs WUYTS 1:01:10"
29
Stan GODRIE 1:01:12"
30
Julian SIEMONS 1:01:23"
31
Valentin GUILLAUD TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1:01:59"
32
Jonas DEGROOTE 1:02:03"
33
Mario JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON 1:02:08"
34
Mathieu MORICHON TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 1:02:13"
35
David VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 1:02:31"
36
Marcel MEISEN ALPECIN-FENIX 1:02:32"
37
Valentin HUMBERT TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC 1:03:00"
38
Caleb SWARTZ 1:03:02"
39
Senne DE MEYER 1:03:02"
40
Ingmar UYTDEWILLIGEN 1:03:23"
41
Klaas GROENEN 1:03:30"
42
Heinrich HAUSSLER 1:03:32"
43
Nick PEERS 1:03:34"
44
Lorenzo MARASCO SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM 1:03:35"
45
Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE 1:03:37"
46
Siebe TORMANS 1:03:41"
47
Alex COLMAN 1:03:42"
48
Grégory CAREME -1 LAP"
49
Matej ULIK -1 LAP"
50
Dries VAN GESTEL -1 LAP"
51
Celestin GUILLON -1 LAP"
52
Florian HAMM SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN -1 LAP"
53
Ondřej ZELENÝ -1 LAP"
54
Maarten VAN STAEYEN -1 LAP"
55
Yelle LEAERTS -1 LAP"
56
Cameron JETTE -1 LAP"
57
Andrew GINIAT -2 LAPS"
58
Mathieu TABURET -2 LAPS"
59
Finnegan O'CONNOR -2 LAPS"
60
Philipp HEIGL -2 LAPS"
61
Rory JACK -2 LAPS"
62
Tyler CLOUTIER -3 LAPS"
63
Andy RUTS -3 LAPS"
64
Yannick MAYER -3 LAPS"
65
Frederick JUNGE -4 LAPS"
66
Gauthier HEYMES -4 LAPS"
67
Greg BRUYNSEELS -5 LAPS"
Diether SWEECK IKO - CRELAN "
Yentl BEKAERT BALOISE TREK LIONS "
Tim DE SCHUYTER "
Nicholas LANDO "
Toon meerToon minder